Relay 4-pin 12v 30A. Open

Product Details

Relay 4-pin 12v 30A. Open

£1.30

Product Description


Relay 4-pin 12v 30A.

Normally Open Contact with detachable bracket.

Branded Cross Reference Guide

 

Manufacturer

Product Code

Audi141 951 253 A
Audi171 937 503
Audi311 963 141 B
Audi431 951 253
Border Holdings3426
Bosch0 332 019 150
Britpart3426
CIRL101
CL AutoUER1
DelphiSRB520
DL Products487
Durite0 727 12
ERA661096
FisterHW 549
Ford81DB 15K235 TA
Ford90BB 9E731 EA
Hella4RA 003 510 111
Hella4RA 003 510 117
Herth & Buss56361021
Herth & Buss56361031
Herth & Buss75613111
Herth & Buss75613121
Herth & Buss75613126
Herth & BussI0899726
Herth & BussI0899770
Herth & BussK1611000
Intermotor59016
Intermotor59017
John DeereAZ 26 996
JRPRE01
Leyland AutoLPCREL1DB
Leyland AutoREL1DB
Lighten PointREL1
LucasSRB520
Mafco425-1010
Opel1238604
Opel3440489
PearlPR01
Porsche171 937 503
Porsche311 963 141 B
Porsche928 615 117 00
Quinton HazellRL101
RedcoRPR 400
S.M.P. Europe59016
S.M.P. Europe59017
Saab8522310
Seat141 951 253 A
Seat171 937 503
Seat311 963 141 B
Seat431 951 253
Skoda141 951 253 A
Skoda171 937 503
Skoda311 963 141 B
Skoda431 951 253
VAG141 951 253 A
VAG171 937 503
VAG311 963 141 B
VAG431 951 253
Vauxhall1238604
Vauxhall3440489
Volkswagen141 951 253 A
Volkswagen171 937 503
Volkswagen311 963 141 B
Volkswagen431 951 253
Volvo841177
Wehrle20200100
WoodautoRLY1001

 

Product Code: RY1

Related Products

 

 


 

"Beal UK Ltd" uses cookies to improve its website. For more details and how to manage cookies, please see our terms & conditions.

I have read the terms and accept cookies from this site.

eCommerce by CubeCart